Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2815 E 23rd ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

343 Lynnview LN, New Castle, IN 47362
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,428 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 259,900 5.7%
Listed by Sarah Schaefer of White Stag Realty, LLC

1231 N Graham AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 235,000 2.1%
Listed by Jesse Parker of @properties

2738 N Temple AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths1,144 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 195,000 5.1%
Listed by Rosa Molina of Libertad Real Estate Co., LLC

3213 N Riley AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt
$ 187,000 $ 204,999 8.8%
Listed by Nellie McIntosh of Scott Estates

225 Burke AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt
$ 184,900 $ 184,900
Listed by Isabella Frazier of Trelora Realty

938 Jefferson AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Multi-Family
5,227 Sqft Lot
$ 175,000 $ 200,000 12.5%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

7545 E Troy AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Vacant Land
4.68 Acres
$ 175,000 $ 250,000 30.0%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

332 S Walcott ST, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt
$ 162,000 $ 165,000 1.8%
Listed by Patrick Keller of CrestPoint Real Estate

7818 Cullen DR, Indianapolis, IN 46219
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 157,000 1.9%
Listed by Jessica Bischoff of JRB Group

6873 E 42nd ST, Indianapolis, IN 46226
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath676 SqFt
$ 151,000 $ 149,900 0.7%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

1838 N Euclid AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,680 SqFt
$ 142,000 $ 145,000 2.1%
Listed by Denise LaChance of Tyler Knows Real Estate LLC

224 N Tacoma AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Multi-Family
5,227 Sqft Lot
$ 140,000 $ 174,900 20.0%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

228 N Tacoma AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Multi-Family
5,227 Sqft Lot
$ 140,000 $ 174,900 20.0%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

625 S Spencer AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,450 SqFt
$ 137,500 $ 142,500 3.5%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

621 S Butler AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,450 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 129,900 7.6%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

1148 N Pershing AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46222
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt
$ 112,500 $ 115,000 2.2%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

577 N Belmont AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46222
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath2,001 SqFt
$ 90,000 $ 100,000 10.0%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

3903 E 28th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Vacant Land
0.16 Acres
$ 12,500 $ 15,500 19.4%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

3917 E 28th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Vacant Land
0.16 Acres
$ 12,500 $ 15,500 19.4%
Listed by rolonda lolla of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

GET MORE INFORMATION

Broker/Owner | License ID: RB17000298