Austyn Avenue Real Estate
  • Home
  • Selling
    1. Free Home Valuation
    2. Seller Services
    3. Sold Listings
  • Buying
    1. Buying Services
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Search All Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Free Guides
  • Our Team
    1. Agents
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Contact
    1. Contact
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6481 Treeline LN, Mccordsville, IN 46055
1/52

$514,900

$514,900

4 Beds4 Baths4,217 SqFt

6481 Treeline LN, Mccordsville, IN 46055

Listed by Kathy Hall of Berkshire Hathaway Home

MIBOR MLS
5512 Lunsford DR, Indianapolis, IN 46237
1/26

$225,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

5512 Lunsford DR, Indianapolis, IN 46237

Listed by Mihir Bhimaraju of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
113 W 4th ST, Alexandria, IN 46001
1/21

$45,000

$45,000

4 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt

113 W 4th ST, Alexandria, IN 46001

Listed by Mia Chatman of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
2992 Sentiment LN, Greenwood, IN 46143
1/30

$260,000

$272,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,146 SqFt

2992 Sentiment LN, Greenwood, IN 46143

Listed by Tuesday Tate of Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

MIBOR MLS
562 N Tremont ST, Indianapolis, IN 46222

$15,000

$20,000

25.0%
0.13 Acres

562 N Tremont ST, Indianapolis, IN 46222

Listed by Mia Chatman of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
3336 Tara LN, Indianapolis, IN 46224

$115,000

$114,900

0.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

3336 Tara LN, Indianapolis, IN 46224

Listed by Mia Chatman of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
315 S Rangeline RD, Anderson, IN 46012
1/44

$240,000

$239,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,693 SqFt

315 S Rangeline RD, Anderson, IN 46012

Listed by Jacob Waters of Jeff Boone Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1917 Fowler ST, Anderson, IN 46012
1/24

$169,900

$169,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

1917 Fowler ST, Anderson, IN 46012

Listed by Heather Upton of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

MIBOR MLS
1202 N Oakland AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201
1/26

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,422 SqFt

1202 N Oakland AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46201

Listed by Mia Chatman of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
7711 E 46th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46226
1/31

$120,000

$127,500

5.9%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

7711 E 46th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46226

Listed by Thomas Endicott of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

MIBOR MLS
5045 Pike Creek BLVD, Indianapolis, IN 46254
1/22

$269,900

$279,900

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,996 SqFt

5045 Pike Creek BLVD, Indianapolis, IN 46254

Listed by Isaac Akinrinsola of Treasure Point Realty

MIBOR MLS
2490 N Cumberland RD, Indianapolis, IN 46229
1/45

$207,000

$245,000

15.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

2490 N Cumberland RD, Indianapolis, IN 46229

Listed by Michelle McKnight of Carpenter, REALTORS®

MIBOR MLS
825 S Worth AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46241
1/24

$145,000

$155,000

6.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

825 S Worth AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46241

Listed by Renee Peek of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
4352 N Kitley AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46226
1/58

$195,000

$203,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

4352 N Kitley AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46226

Listed by Shannon Adair of Canon Real Estate Services LLC

MIBOR MLS
1925 N Dearborn ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
1/15

$105,000

$109,000

3.7%
2 Beds1 Bath971 SqFt

1925 N Dearborn ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218

Listed by Mia Chatman of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
6804 Everbloom LN, Indianapolis, IN 46217
1/26

$225,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt

6804 Everbloom LN, Indianapolis, IN 46217

Listed by Sui Za Tial Heh of Landtree, REALTORS®

MIBOR MLS
5129 Coloma CT, Indianapolis, IN 46235
1/20

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

5129 Coloma CT, Indianapolis, IN 46235

Listed by Mia Chatman of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
3044 W 18th ST, Anderson, IN 46011
1/24

$162,000

$169,000

4.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt

3044 W 18th ST, Anderson, IN 46011

Listed by Pamela Crew of Highgarden Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
396 Green Meadow DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229
1/46

$308,000

$315,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,168 SqFt

396 Green Meadow DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229

Listed by Mia Chatman of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
1254 Reichart DR, Westfield, IN 46074
1/43

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,907 SqFt

1254 Reichart DR, Westfield, IN 46074

Listed by Mia Chatman of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
3845 Harvest AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46226
1/14

$185,000

$175,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

3845 Harvest AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46226

Listed by Kyle Holler of Satkar Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
4901 E 11th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46201
1/47

$243,000

$249,900

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

4901 E 11th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46201

Listed by Mia Chatman of Austyn Avenue Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
6639 Stanhope DR, Indianapolis, IN 46254
1/18

$155,000

$150,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths911 SqFt

6639 Stanhope DR, Indianapolis, IN 46254

Listed by Kelly Smotherman of White Stag Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
7907 Benjamin DR, Indianapolis, IN 46226
1/16

$117,500

$125,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

7907 Benjamin DR, Indianapolis, IN 46226

Listed by Corey Dawkins of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Austyn Avenue Real Estate

Mia Chatman License ID: RB17000298

+1(317) 500-5963 mia@austynavenue.com

Indianapolis, IN, 46235, USA
    • Home
      Free Guides
      Market Snapshot
    • Selling
      1. Free Home Valuation
      2. Seller Services
      3. Sold Listings
      Our Team
      1. Agents
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
    • Buying
      1. Buying Services
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Search All Listings
      4. Calculator
      Contact
      1. Contact

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Austyn Avenue Real Estate

Mia Chatman License ID: RB17000298

+1(317) 500-5963 mia@austynavenue.com

Indianapolis, IN, 46235, USA
    • Home
      Free Guides
      Market Snapshot
    • Selling
      1. Free Home Valuation
      2. Seller Services
      3. Sold Listings
      Our Team
      1. Agents
      2. Contact